EEPW首页 | 器件索引 | 厂商列表 | IC替换 | 微缩略语 | 电路图查询
器件查询:
400万器件资料库等您来搜!
   首页 > SOURCE > B-13-1250-T-SSC2B

B-13-1250-T-SSC2B

器件名称: B-13-1250-T-SSC2B
功能描述: 1。25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
文件大小: 546。93KB    共9页
生产厂商: SOURCE
下  载:    在线浏览   点击下载
简  介:1。25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2) Features SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint Gigabit Ethernet Compliant Single +3。3/5V Power Supply PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs PECL/LVPECL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250-T(3)-SSC(2)] TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250C-T(3)-SSC(2)] Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE Gigabit Ethernet Application RoHS compliance available Absolute Maximum Rating Parameter Power Supply Voltage Power Supply Voltage Output Current Soldering Temperature Storage Temperature Symbol Vcc Vcc Iout - Min。 0 0 0 -40 Max。 3。6 6 30 260 85 Unit V V mA C C Note C-13-1250(C)-T3-SSC(2) C-13-1250(C)-T-SSC(2) 10 seconds on leads only Tstg Recommended Operating Condition Parameter Power Supply Voltage 1 Power Supply Voltage 1 Operating Temperature1 Operating Temperature1 Data Rate Note1: Please refer to ordering information Symbol Vcc Vcc Topr Topr Min。 3。1 4。75 0 -40 Typ。 3。3 5 1250 Max。 3。5 5。25 70 85 Unit V V C C Mbps LUMINENTOIC。COM 20550 Nordhoff St。 Chatsworth, CA 91311 tel: 818。773。9044 fax: 818。576。9486 9F, No 81, Shui Lee Rd。 Hsinchu, Taiwan, R。O。C。 tel: 886。3。5169222 fax: 886。3。5169213 1 LUMNDS601-May1806 Rev A。3 1。25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2) Transmitter Specications Parameter Optical Transmit Power Optical Transmit Power Output center Wavelengt……
相关电子器件
器件名 功能描述 生产厂商
B-13-1250-T-SSC2BGR 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver SOURCE
B-13-1250-T-SSC2BG5 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver SOURCE
B-13-1250-T-SSC2B 1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver SOURCE
《电子产品世界》杂志社 版权所有 北京东晓国际技术信息咨询有限公司
Copyright ©2002 ELECTRONIC ENGINEERING & PRODUCT WORLD. All rights reserved.
京ICP备12027778号-2
哪个彩票平台赔率最高 江苏快三计划 澳门最有名彩票网站 500万彩票 江苏快三质合走势图 江苏快3走势图 江苏快3 彩票高賠率好平台 江苏快3和值走势图 天津快乐十分